310v大赢家足球

Research
Home » Teams
 

310v大赢家足球:Teams

310v大赢家足球

Second-level discipline name

Second-level discipline leader

Second-level discipline secretary

Research field

Direction

leader

Agricultural Soil and Water Engineering

CAI Huanjie

LI Min

Crop Water Requirement and Regulation

CAO Hongxia

Farmland Water, Fertilizer and Salt Regulation and Environmental Effects

FAN Junliang

Modernization Construction and Management of Irrigation District

HE Wuquan

Efficient utilization and management of regional agricultural water and soil resources

HE Jianqiang

Improve quality and efficiency of dryland farming

ZHAO Xining

Hydrology and Water Resources

SONG Songbai

JIANG Yanan

Watershed Hydrology Simulation and Flood and Drought Disaster Prediction

SU Xiaoling

Sustainable Utilization and Management of Water Resources in Arid Areas

ZHANG Xin

Regional Water Quantity Transformation and Water Resource Regulation

KANG Yan

Hydrological Remote Sensing and Informatization

ZHANG Zhitao

Hydraulics and River Dynamics

ZHANG Genguang

WANG Zenghui

Irrigation Hydraulics

ZHU Delan

Water and Sediment Science and Ecological Environment Governance

ZHANG Kuandi

Theory and Technology of Energy Dissipation and Anti-scour of Release Buildings

YIN Jinbu

Hydraulic structural engineering

WANG Zhengzhong

ZHOU Xiongxiong

Water engineering safety and disaster prevention and control in arid and cold regions

LI Zongli

Structural Design Theory and Method

LI Huijun

Advanced Computational Mechanics and New Building Materials

LOU Zongke

Hydraulic and hydroelectric engineering

CHEN Diyi

WANG Bin (concurrently)

Joint operation and control of hydropower and new energy

XU Beibei

Water Network Engineering and Water Conservancy Informatization

WANG Yuchuan

Geotechnical Engineering

LUO Yasheng

HU Haijun

Theory and Application of Unsaturated Soil and Special Soil Mechanics

FAN Henghui

Geotechnical engineering disaster mechanism and prevention

LUO Yasheng

Disaster mitigation and prevention and protection engineering

(Structural Engineering)

ZHANG Aijun

XIONG Zhihua

Design Theory of Rural Buildings and Facilities of Protected Agriculture and Comprehensive Disaster Prevention

HE Bin

Health Monitoring and Disease Control of Lifeline Project in Northwest China

XIONG Zhihua

Electrical engineering

(Cultivation)

MA Xiaoyi

LIU Ze

New Energy and Micro-Grid

TAN Qinyue

Smart System

XU Jinghui

310v大赢家足球丨集团有限公司
310v大赢家足球丨集团有限公司
310v大赢家足球丨集团有限公司